UPDATED ON     15-Nov-18 397 Games to be Played
<< BACK
  MIXED LEAGUES     MENS LEAGUES     LADIES LEAGUES  
Select & Save
       
  Division One                   Division One                   Division One                        
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against          
  Abbeygate A 5 4 0 1 8 25.5 19.5     Corinthians A 4 3 0 1 6 20.5 15.5     Stowmarket 3 3 0 0 6 24.0 3.0          
  YMCA A 4 3 0 1 6 20.5 15.5     Abbeygate A 3 3 0 0 6 19.0 8.0     Corinthians A 3 2 0 1 4 16.0 11.0          
  Stowmarket A 5 2 1 2 5 23.0 22.0     Stowmarket A 4 3 0 1 6 19.0 17.0     YMCA 2 2 0 0 4 12.0 6.0          
  Corinthians A 3 1 2 0 4 15.0 12.0 R.Hurlock Thorpeness 4 1 0 3 2 17.0 19.0     Meridians A 4 1 0 3 2 14.0 22.0          
  Meridians A 5 1 0 4 2 18.0 27.0     East Bergholt  4 1 0 3 2 14.5 21.5     Abbeygate 2 0 0 2 0 5.0 13.0                  
  Belstead & Ransomes A 2 1 0 1 2 9.0 9.0     YMCA A 2 1 0 1 2 10.0 8.0     Felixstowe 2 0 0 2 0 1.0 17.0                  
  Stowmarket B 4 0 1 3 1 15.0 21.0     Meridians A 3 0 0 3 0 8.0 19.0                                      
                                          Division Two                                
  Division Two                   Division Two                   TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                  
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     Belstead & Ransomes 3 3 0 0 6 22.0 5.0                  
  Felixstowe A 4 3 0 1 6 21.0 15.0     Waterfront 5 4 0 1 8 30.0 15.0     Meadlands 2 2 0 0 4 14.5 3.5                  
  YMCA B 4 3 0 1 6 20.0 16.0     Kesgrave A 4 3 1 0 7 21.0 15.0     Meridians B 2 1 0 1 2 9.5 8.5                  
  Abbeygate B 3 2 0 1 4 18.0 9.0     Felixstowe A 3 2 0 1 4 20.0 7.0     Glevering A 2 1 0 1 2 5.5 12.5                  
  Corinthians B 3 2 0 1 4 14.5 12.5     YMCA B 3 2 0 1 4 16.0 11.0     Woodbridge 4 0 1 3 1 13.5 22.5                  
  Meridians B 2 1 0 1 2 10.0 8.0     Corinthians B 4 1 1 2 3 16.5 19.5     Corinthians B 3 0 1 2 1 7.0 20.0                  
  Belstead & Ransomes B 3 0 0 3 0 8.0 19.0     Hamlets Battledores A 4 0 0 4 0 7.5 28.5                                      
  Kesgrave A 3 0 0 3 0 7.5 19.5     Abbeygate B 3 0 0 3 0 6.0 21.0     Division Three                                
                                          TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                  
  Division Three                    Division Three                    DVE 2 2 0 0 4 12.5 5.5                  
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     Kesgrave 2 2 0 0 3 11.0 7.0                  
  Thorpeness 3 2 0 1 4 20.0 7.0     DVE A 5 5 0 0 10 36.0 9.0     Waterfront 2 1 0 1 2 10.5 7.5                  
  Leiston 3 2 0 1 4 17.5 9.5     Belstead & Ransomes A 4 2 0 2 4 13.5 22.5     Glevering B 2 0 0 2 0 6.5 11.5                  
  Corinthians C 3 2 0 1 4 16.0 11.0     Stowmarket B 2 2 0 0 4 13.0 5.0     Skillcentre 2 0 0 2 0 4.5 13.5                  
  Woodbridge A 2 1 0 1 2 9.0 9.0     Corinthians C 4 1 0 3 2 14.0 22.0     Hamlets Battledores 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                  
  Kesgrave B 3 1 0 2 2 9.0 18.0     Meadlands A 3 1 0 2 2 12.0 15.0                                      
  Waterfront 1 1 0 0 2 7.5 1.5     Meridians B 3 0 0 3 0 6.5 20.5                                      
  Felixstowe B 3 0 0 3 0 2.0 25.0     Hadleigh A 1 0 0 1 0 4.0 5.0                                      
                                                                           
                                                                           
  Division Four                   Division Four                                                    
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                      
  Meridians C 4 2 2 0 6 20.0 16.0     Woodbridge A 5 4 1 0 9 27.5 17.5                                      
  Framlingham 2 2 0 0 4 15.5 2.5     Glevering 4 3 0 1 6 20.0 16.0                                      
  Felixstowe C 5 1 1 3 3 16.5 28.5     Kesgrave B 3 2 1 0 5 18.5 8.5                                      
  Corinthians D 3 1 1 1 3 12.5 14.5     DVE B 4 1 0 3 2 19.5 16.5                                      
  DVE 3 1 0 2 2 14.5 12.5     Woodbridge B 5 1 0 4 2 14.0 31.0                                      
  Stowmarket C 3 1 0 2 2 11.0 16.0     Framlingham A 2 1 0 1 2 9.5 8.5                                      
  Woodbridge B 2 1 0 1 2 9.0 9.0     Stradbroke 3 0 0 3 0 8.0 19.0                                      
                                                                           
                                                                           
  Division Five                   Division Five                                                    
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                      
  Skillcentre 4 4 0 0 8 25.5 10.5     Skillcentre 3 2 0 1 4 17.0 10.0                                      
  Hamlets Battledores 5 3 0 2 6 25.0 20.0     Meadlands B 3 2 0 1 4 16.5 10.5                                      
  Corinthians E 4 2 0 2 4 16.5 19.5     Stowmarket C 3 2 0 1 4 15.5 11.5                                      
  Glevering 3 2 0 1 4 14.5 12.5     BSP Drakes A 2 1 0 1 2 9.0 9.0                                      
  Hadleigh 4 1 0 3 2 14.5 21.5     Meridians C 2 0 0 2 0 3.5 14.5                                      
  BSP Drakes 2 1 0 1 2 8.0 10.0     Belstead & Ransomes B 1 0 0 1 0 1.5 7.5                                      
  Corinthians F 4 0 0 4 0 13.0 23.0                                                          
                                                                           
                      Division Six                                                    
                      TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                      
                      Felixstowe B 5 4 0 1 8 32.5 12.5                                      
                      Corinthians D 3 2 0 1 4 18.5 8.5                                      
                      Ipswich Tigers 2 2 0 0 4 16.0 2.0                                      
                      Kesgrave C 3 1 0 2 2 10.0 17.0                                      
                      BSP Drakes B 3 1 0 2 2 9.5 17.5                                      
                      Felixstowe C 4 0 0 4 0 3.5 32.5                                      
                                                                           
                                                                           
                      Division Seven                                                    
                      TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                      
                      Hamlets Battledores B 3 3 0 0 6 22.5 4.5                                      
                      Hadleigh B 2 1 0 1 2 12.5 5.5                                      
                      Cardinals 2 1 0 1 2 8.0 10.0                                      
                      Hamlets Battledores C 3 1 0 2 1 9.5 17.5                                      
                      Framlingham B 2 0 0 2 0 1.5 16.5